League Table

KINGDOM CALEDONIAN LEAGUE

PWDLFAGDPTS
1Aberdour SDC1916216914+5549
2Leven United1915137223+4946
3Bowhill Rovers1613036323+4039
4Greig Park Rangers1912255831+2738
5Cupar Hearts2012177233+3937
6Strathmiglo United2011096646+2033
7Lumphinnans United1910186838+3031
8Kinross2071124566-2122
9Balgonie Scotia 18962021173176-457
10Glenrothes20211728105-777
11Falkland20101914131-1173
Notes* Leven United awarded 3 points due to non-fulfilment of fixture with Falkland. 10/09/16

* Greig Park Rangers awarded 3 points due to non-fulfilment of fixture with Glenrothes. 10/09/16

* Lumphinnans United awarded 3 points due to non-fulfilment of fixture with Falkland. 01/04/17
Go to Top