League Table

KINGDOM CALEDONIAN LEAGUE

PWDLFAGDPTS
1Aberdour SDC1916216914+5549
2Leven United1815127121+5046
3Bowhill Rovers1512035821+3736
4Greig Park Rangers1711245323+3035
5Strathmiglo United1911086442+2233
6Cupar Hearts1710166328+3531
7Lumphinnans United189186537+2828
8Kinross1971114361-1822
9Balgonie Scotia 18962021173176-457
10Glenrothes20211728105-777
11Falkland20101914131-1173
Notes* Leven United awarded 3 points due to non-fulfilment of fixture with Falkland. 10/09/16

* Greig Park Rangers awarded 3 points due to non-fulfilment of fixture with Glenrothes. 10/09/16

* Lumphinnans United awarded 3 points due to non-fulfilment of fixture with Falkland. 01/04/17
Go to Top