League Table

KINGDOM CALEDONIAN LEAGUE

PWDLFAGDPTS
1Aberdour SDC1714216113+4844
2Leven United1512126020+4040
3Greig Park Rangers149235019+3132
4Bowhill Rovers129034719+2827
5Strathmiglo United169075338+1527
6Cupar Hearts127143016+2422
7Lumphinnans United146175733+2419
8Kinross146173547-1219
9Balgonie Scotia 18961721142961-327
10Glenrothes1821152897-697
11Falkland15101411108-973
NotesLeven United awarded 3 points due to non-fulfilment of fixture with Falkland.

Greig Park Rangers awarded 3 points due to non-fulfilment of fixture with Glenrothes.
Go to Top